premio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buscar
 
 

 Personas físicas
Fondos de deuda
 DiarioMes2014
GBMF2 BF 0.460.540.8
GBMF3 BD 10.752.522.44
GBMF3 BF 11.042.812.74
GBMF3 BPV 11.893.653.62
GBMF3 BX 10.752.522.44
GBMGUB BF -2.062.271.79
GBMGUBL BF 0.670.660.92
GBMPAT BD 4.715.11
GBMPAT BF 5.05.43.51
GBMPAT BPV 5.856.254.39
GBMPDEU B 19.545.524.2
Cobertura cambiaria
 DiarioMes2014
GBMDOL BF 28.12-4.3-0.45
GBMUSD BF 44.26-3.670.89
 Personas morales
Fondos de deuda
 DiarioMes2014
GBMF2 BM 1.351.431.7
GBMF2 BX 1.321.4
GBMF3 BM 11.022.782.72
GBMF3 BP 10.752.522.44
GBMGUB BM -1.772.572.09
GBMGUB BP -0.863.4712.84
GBMM3 BP 14.04.184.3
GBMPAT BM 4.995.383.49
GBMPAT BP 6.026.424.48
Cobertura cambiaria
 DiarioMes2014
GBMDOL BM 28.72-3.70.13
GBMUSD BM 44.26-3.670.89
 Personas morales exentas
 DiarioMes2014
GBMF2 BE 1.912.0
GBMF3 BE 11.613.323.34
GBMGUB BE -0.863.473.01
GBMGUB BH -0.863.473.01
GBMGUBL BE 1.541.541.82
GBMGUBL BH 1.541.541.82
GBMM3 BE 13.253.433.53
GBMM3 BH 13.253.433.53
GBMPAT BE 5.846.184.42
 Fondos de renta variable
 DiarioMes2014
GBMDIV2 BE
GBMDIV2 BH
GBMDIV2 BM
GBMDIV2 BO 61.710.366.72
GBMDIV2 BX
GBM101 B 0.28-2.63
GBM102 B 0.73-0.36
GBM103 B 0.69-0.42
GBM104 B -0.03
GBM105 B -0.03
GBMAAA BD 0.32-2.451.3
GBMAAA BO 0.32-2.451.3
GBMAAA BP 0.33-2.323.21
GBMAGR B 0.88-0.46.04
GBMBRA BD -2.51-0.74-6.53
GBMBRA BO -2.51-0.74-6.53
GBMCOMP B 0.09-2.64.65
GBMCRE BC -0.05-2.57.51
GBMCRE BD -0.04-2.369.64
GBMCRE BO -0.05-2.57.51
GBMCRE BP -0.04-2.379.54
GBMCRE BX -0.05-2.512.15
GBMFIBR BO 0.04-0.179.53
GBMFIBR BP 0.04-0.119.74
GBMINF BD 0.41-1.937.52
GBMINF BO 0.41-1.937.52
GBMINF BP 0.42-1.839.05
GBMINT BD 0.99-2.494.06
GBMINT BO 0.99-2.494.06
GBMIPC BD -0.14-3.86-0.69
GBMIPC BO -0.14-3.86-0.69
GBMLATM BD -0.03-1.7911.51
GBMLATM BO -0.03-1.7911.51
GBMLATM BP -0.03-1.7311.95
GBMMOD BD 0.21-2.2312.54
GBMMOD BO 0.21-2.2312.54
GBMMOD BP 0.22-2.1414.13
GBMPAGR B 0.1-1.265.35
GBMPBOL B 0.17-2.227.35
GBMPCON B 0.05-0.143.46
GBMPMOD B 0.07-0.693.88
GBMSGMX B1 0.27-1.6514.37
GBMSGMX B2 0.28-1.59
GBMTRV BD 0.8-3.510.22
GBMTRV BO 0.8-3.510.22
GBMV1 BGBM 0.23-1.315.5
GBMV1 BO 0.22-1.443.57
GBMV2 BGBM 0.34-1.8110.33
GBMV2 BO 0.34-1.948.28