premio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buscar
 
 

 Personas físicas
Fondos de deuda
 DiarioMes2014
GBMF2 BF 0.310.520.77
GBMF3 BD 19.23-1.252.21
GBMF3 BEF 18.95-0.43.11
GBMF3 BF 19.51-0.962.51
GBMF3 BPV 20.35-0.093.39
GBMF3 BX 18.64-1.832.18
GBMGUB BF 19.72-0.731.62
GBMGUB BX 20.920.47
GBMGUBL BF 0.690.670.88
GBMPAT BD 36.3-3.48
GBMPAT BF 36.55-3.193.05
GBMPAT BPV 37.37-2.323.93
GBMPAT BX 36.85-3.08
GBMPDEU B 33.34-4.813.61
Cobertura cambiaria
 DiarioMes2014
GBMUSD BX -646.2167.16
GBMDOL BF 21.04-7.26-0.11
GBMDOL BX -655.7578.06
GBMUSD BF 31.33-17.090.56
 Personas morales
Fondos de deuda
 DiarioMes2014
GBMF2 BM 1.21.421.67
GBMF2 BX 1.171.39
GBMF3 BM 19.51-0.962.49
GBMF3 BP 19.23-1.252.21
GBMGUB BM 20.0-0.441.92
GBMGUB BP 20.910.4611.1
GBMM3 BP 21.830.434.12
GBMPAT BM 36.56-3.193.03
GBMPAT BP 37.59-2.164.04
Cobertura cambiaria
 DiarioMes2014
GBMUSD BM 31.33-17.090.56
GBMDOL BM 21.61-6.670.47
 Personas morales exentas
 DiarioMes2014
GBMDOL BE -654.7878.17
GBMF2 BE 1.771.98
GBMGUB BE 20.910.462.84
GBMGUB BH 20.910.462.84
GBMGUBL BE 1.591.561.78
GBMGUBL BH 1.561.561.78
GBMM3 BE 21.09-0.323.35
GBMM3 BH 21.08-0.323.35
GBMPAT BE 34.52-2.313.96
GBMPAT BH 34.53-2.3
GBMUSD BE -646.2167.16
 Fondos de renta variable
 DiarioMes2014
GBMSGMX B2 0.09-5.85
GBMTRV BD -0.60.9210.16
GBMTRV BO -0.60.9210.16
GBMV1 BGBM -0.34-3.521.84
GBMV1 BO -0.35-3.64-0.38
GBMV2 BGBM -0.32-7.861.54
GBMV2 BO -0.32-7.97-0.7
GBM101 B 0.63-10.05
GBM102 B 0.26-8.2
GBM103 B 0.16-7.8
GBM104 B -0.14-4.69
GBM105 B -0.02
GBMAAA BD -0.17-8.6-5.45
GBMAAA BO -0.17-8.6-5.45
GBMAAA BP -0.17-8.49-3.31
GBMAGR B 1.28-4.591.89
GBMBRA BD -1.61-16.24-22.75
GBMBRA BO -1.61-16.24-22.75
GBMCOMP B -0.19-9.03-3.42
GBMCRE BC -0.15-8.09-0.77
GBMCRE BD -0.14-7.971.59
GBMCRE BO -0.15-8.09-0.77
GBMCRE BP -0.14-7.981.48
GBMCRE BX -0.15-8.093.52
GBMFIBR BO 0.59-4.856.44
GBMFIBR BP 0.59-4.86.82
GBMINF BD 0.19-9.01-1.14
GBMINF BO 0.19-9.01-1.14
GBMINF BP 0.2-8.930.54
GBMINT BD -1.371.4617.01
GBMINT BO -1.371.4617.01
GBMIPC BD -0.27-10.04-7.62
GBMIPC BO -0.27-10.04-7.62
GBMLATM BD -0.43-8.522.63
GBMLATM BO -0.43-8.522.63
GBMLATM BP -0.43-8.463.22
GBMMOD BD -0.09-8.912.88
GBMMOD BO -0.09-8.912.88
GBMMOD BP -0.08-8.834.62
GBMPAGR B -0.05-5.20.4
GBMPBOL B -0.04-8.54-1.05
GBMPCON B -0.04-1.462.34
GBMPMOD B -0.04-3.250.96
GBMSGMX B1 0.09-5.96.78
GBMDIV2 BE 68.7-21.59
GBMDIV2 BH 68.04-22.25
GBMDIV2 BM 68.04-22.25
GBMDIV2 BO 68.02-22.254.74
GBMDIV2 BX 68.02-22.25